"@Kenzie... Yes! It's really sad Kenz : (( Brian Keith was one of my favorite childhood character as the father in the t.v. series Family Affair and i was surprise while creating this list to see so m"
"There's some very bad T.V. Shows here but i'm surprise that you included the Biggest Loser. : )"
"@ Kandi ... it was never confirmed as a suicide, it's a case that many observer thinks that he was killed by some mobster because they never found some gunpowder on the skin of his hand."
"@xolmis... Thanx old buddy : )) ... My second part will be even better with about 50 stars but it will take some time to finished it because it's a lot of search and work. : )"
"Excellent list and selection of beautiful babes my old friend : ) it's quite different then mine because you included some babes of the 80's in yours. "
"@Jordan... Shirley Jones it's a good choice too but she's not one of my favorite and it's the same for Nathalie Wood and Elizabeth Taylor who are not my kind of beauty. : )"
"I'm surprise to see Vincent Vega and Popeye but i'm not surprise to see Xenia Onatopp because many people in listal didn't like that character (not me) but i didn't like her in the game 007 Goldeneye "
"i think The Ring / Eden Lake/ The Hills Have Eyes (2006) and Dead Silence are the best horror movies i've seen in the last 15 years. : )"
"In the 60's there was a t.v. show The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) starring Robert Vaughan as Napoleon Solo, David McCallum as Illya Kuryakin and Leo G. Carroll as Waverly and after there even was The "
"I was very disappointed by Jurassic World who's not great like the previous ones and it was even worst for The Man From U.N.C.L.E. who i think doesn't deserves to have the name The Man From U.N.C.L.E."
"@ Kenzie... You're right that's a mysterious case that will never be resolved : ( ... If it's a murder it's may due to her love affair with John F. Kennedy."
"@Time Bomb... I'm surprise that you don't know her she had a lot of success with this song 13 years ago and she even won at Muchmusic video awards and almost all my surrounding friends bought her alb"
"I want Fallout 4 (Fav Franchise) and Borderland The Handsome Collection... i've been waiting for a new Fallout since 2010 (New Vegas) and i'm curious to see the difference between Borderland on PS4 vs"
"It's A Mad Mad Mad Mad World is one of favorite comedy of the 60's... it must be great on big screen : )"
"I'm curious to see if Captain America Civil War is great like The Winter Soldier : )"
"Beauty Kate Upton... her face is really something Monica Bellucci Adriana Lima Breast Salma Kate Monica Buns jennifer L. Jennifer A. Salma Legs Jennifer L. Jennifer A. Blake Sexiest Moni"
"Space Pirate, Grendizer and The Flintstones will always be my top favorite classic cartoons. Great souvenirs of some really great classic cartoons my friend : ))"
"Brokeback Mountain the best : o Hulk the worst : o I think IMBD as some bad influence on you Jaimie :D "
"I couldn't be there Isabella... i was doing some camping on the french riviera with Vahina Giocante and Audrey Toutou ; )"
"@ Daniela... Thanx Daniela : )) her beauty is memorable for many of my listal friends : )))"
"There's only one album missing... a rare one Maiden In Japan released in 1981 : )"