"@majordsmythe... today it's better than before because now the price of the games are dropping and you can get some great games at cheap price, i'm gonna get next week Batman arkham knight and The Las"
"Nice collection my friend : ) i've got 8 of those PS3 and some other i have only the PS4 version like Assassins Creed Black Flag, Tomb Raider, Uncharted Drake's Fortune and Uncharted 3. you're lucky t"
"You're right about The Twilight Zone Movie it's in the TV series that he directed a episode. Red Eye it's a thriller movie and it's not included it as a horror movie, i've only selected the theatrical"
"It's hard to choose my favorite one but Northby Northwest, Vertigo, The Birds and Psycho are my top 4 : )"
"Nice cars brother... i like their curves, their bumpers and their balcony :D"
"Some sweet corn boiled with is leaf is sweeter and so delicious with real butter and salt... miam miam"
"Very Funny one my friend... i've published one few years ago but it's a sshort one. : ) http://www.listal.com/list/astonishing-caricatures-stars"
"@ Hennรฟ... :D ... You're funny my friend and oh yes, and some really great albums too. : )"
"Zathura and Greedy are not that bad... Youppiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii ! Emily J is back :D"
"Between 1 and 15 they are all on my favorite metal bands list... on mine i would included Exodus, Ozzy Osbourne, Def Leppard (before 1984) Accept, Scorpions,Krokus, Van Halen (before 1984) Celtic Fro"
"@rewster... you must be talkin' about George Miller's The Road Warrior, sure it's one of my favorite sci-fi action movie since 1981... at that time this movie was the #1 action sci-fi movie of all tim"
"@ Kenzie... mayne someday Kenz some of the these will be one of your garden cabin for your big mansion. : ))"
"@ Kenzie... thanx Kenz... it's a memorable list of me. :D"
"Nice ! I like her a lot... she deserves to have a list from me too. : ))"
"I think even the whole movie was better before they turned into some vampires.it's hard to ranked them but i think it's Amanda Marvin and Sarah Shagall my fav ones."
"@shotswerefired... a bluesy power ballad from the masters, i've extend my selections by including some great ballads of the 70's who deserves to be called some power ballads like the one's of the 80'"
"Bioshock,Fallout 3, Far Cry 3, GTA IV, L.A. Noire and Heavy Rain would be extraordinary as some Motion Pictores... The screenplay of Bioshock , Fallout 3 and L.A. Noire are some of the best ever creat"
"For Faith No More it would have been War Pigs from The Real Thing and i'm wondering if Hurt is really underrated because it had a lot of success in the states. : )"
"No Fuer Frei from Rammstein... A memorable one www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZkW-KR5Qdzo"
"Yes ! Kenz the comedy shows and sci-fi drama of the 90's were the best but for the cops action and fantasy tv series it's the 00's and 10's who are the best with GOT, Nikita, CSi, Lost, NCIS, CSi Miam"
"There's not many bands with still their original line-up because many great bands have lost some bandmate during their long career like Sid Barrett for Pink Floyd, Brian Jones for The Rolling Stones, "
"Great song my friend : )) i forgot that one... i'm gonna included it thanx : )"