"Oups ! now this link is working... http://www.listal.com/list/my-50-babes-70s on this 2015 version i've included my favorite playmate also and some stars have been dropped out like Susan George, Pame"
"@ Isabella... Tribute doesn't mean death my friend but if you read Farewell or In Memoriam ... Scream and pray that the stars didn't had the visit of the Grim Reaper. : ) The Visitor is a very funny "
"Thanx my sweet kinded Hennรฟ but i've forgot many of them because i couldn't find any great pics of them, like Julie DuPage who was a very original beauty in the early 90's . : ))))))"
"Big thanx for adding me Johan... that's so cool. : )))))))))))))))))"
"She was very sexy in Carlito's Way... i like her : )"
"I never was a big fan of him as an actor but in the t.v. serie The Fresh Prince Of Bel Air he was very cool. : ))"
"Very different than mine... personnaly my top 3 it's Kill Bill, The Godfather part II and No Country For Old Men."
"@ drroberts... Everybody as their own preference that's why a list like this will be different for everyone. i even did a new one in 2015 with some further research of all my favorite ones... http://w"
"Tough one... Charlize as the minois and Diane the body = Charlize Krueger :D... Oups ! Charlize : )"
"They are soooooo cute and funny... nice list Kat : ))"
"Jennifer Lopez is great as a singer but hopefully when don't i hear her in movies it's in another language :D"
"Thanx Kenz... i had a crush on all of them excepted for Angie who's was only a sex fantasm : )"
"Claudia Rivelli was the main star of italian photo roman during the 70's, 80's and 90's and she's the older sister of Ornella Muti and of course i've seen many movies of Ornella... Jenny and Theresa d"
"@ The Great Divide... yes ! it's a sad lost he was one of the last master of horrors. : )"
"@ djprojexion... i didn't watched Don't Breathe yet but i'll check it out. The People Under The Stairs is well known for me but maybe not for everyone. : )"
"@ Hulkargh ... Nightmare On Elm Street is one of my fav too and my 2nd one The Serpent And The Rainbow a memorable one. : )"
"It's not a surprise that all 3 are in my top 5... they are soooo great. : ))"
"Space Pirate and Grendizer with a big budget , a great director and a awesome cast would me extraordinary : )"