"Wow very great list man but it's very too long (lol) because you have almost all best the movie's of the entire decade (lol). you could have make almost 5 or 6 lists with your list.(lol) great extende"
"Life is so unfair sometimes i'm gonna miss Donna ,Robin, Whitney and Deborah because i have all great souvenirs of each of them... Donna and Robin for the great 70's disco hits that they make me dance"
"olga kurylenko is the prettiest babe of this era... she's a sweet angel"
"Sophie Marceau is my favorite beauty babe in this list but for the sexiest body it's Salma Hayek"
"my answer to wreck me. the godfather 3 (1990) is a good movie even rated higher then scarface (1983) but if you had to select your favorite movie between them and you had to choose who had the most im"
"i've would put In Vogue,The Bangles and Sister sledge who had great success in the 90's,80's and 70's ... great list"
"great city picture's man. i'm gonna create some wallpapers for my PS3's with all those beautiful pics .... magnifico"
"outstanding work of one of my favorite actor and there's no doubt in my mind is the real Dracula prince of the vampire and nobody will never replace this legendary actor as Count Dracula. Excellent li"
"all 5 some of my best movie's ever but i've put in your list once upon a time in america (1984) casino (1995) midnight run (1988) great list man"
"Outstanding creation of great historic man-made structures.My suggestions :1- Mont St-Michel (france XI century ) 2-The Castle of Versailles (france XVII century ) 3- Notre-Dame of Chartres (france XI"
"great #1 choice but my #2 would collateral it's outstanding movie."
"you give only 3/5 stars for Spider-man 2. you surely didn't evaluate all the great things that are in the movie. that's my #1 from sam raimi and for the worst Drag me to hell is really bad but For the"
"very great list of movie's.i've got on dvd or blu ray almost 80% of your list. i'm sure it's not rank by preference and i'm surprise that i've didn't see some great movie's like Kill Bill (2003) / The"
"i like the voice of the prince of vampire christopher lee. the voice of vincent price is also very creepy if you listen to the song black widow from alice cooper you can hear is voice at the beginning"
"you forgot one of the greatest action movie actress of all time ... zhang ziyi (crouching tiger hiding dragon)[img id=1880718 width=500full] maggie cheung (hero) [img id=1893912 width=500full] shu qi "
"it's a very delicious BBQ CHICKEN menue and i've would bite each of them twice (lol) ... extremely hot hot hot beauties list"
"i didn't know that Grave Digger was still alive (lol). i saw them live in 1985 or 1986 and there biggest hit in that time was heavy metal breakdown."
"my favorite one is Scarlett Johansson first pic. great beauty list mademoiselle "
"she's one of the legendary beauties 40's and 50's like Grace Kelly ,Marilyn Monroe,Gene Tierney,Brigitte Bardot and Sophia Loren."
"elisabeth shue had success in the 90's and 00's (leaving las vegas / the saint & hollow man) and daryl hannah in the 00's (kill bill) but the others are simply cuties of the 80's except maybe mia sara"
"charlotte casiraghi is a very pretty princess ... i'm wondering if she would go with me at McDonalds restaurant to eat a Big Mac with french fries and drink a glass of champagne (lol) special list mad"
"i've would like to see for real indiana jane and the valley of darkness but a Hellgirl and a lady joker NO WAY . very great original & special list kira"
"excellent list for the master of suspense and the greatest film director of all time. simply marvelous"