"GTA San Andreas was one of my fav on PS2 now i need the PS3 version. i bought The Walking Dead season 1 & 2 on PS4 but i didn't played with them yet... i don't want to see Clementine die :D... nice co"
"Teenage Lobotomy , Beat On The Brat & Sheena is a Punk Rocker are my fav from them : ))"
":o ... Schindler's List it's very sad and disturbing movie, i'm wondering what kind of mentally disturbed wacko would laugh during that movie."
"yes! They Live it's a memorable movie with Rowdy Rowdy Piper with His special sunglasses : ))"
"You may have chosen all the horror movies from that year but i think They Live it's a sci-fi movie. : )"
"I didn't do that year yet but i'm sure many of those movies will be in it. : ))"
"Interesting list but i'm not sure about Dr. Ruth story... a sniper come on :D"
"I didn't know that one of the stars of the new generation of Star Trek had died... that's sad : ("
"You're maybe right brother but his death will revive a bit his accomplishments that he did during the 60's,70's and 80's for the black community. : ))"
"@ chris043 ... I'll check it out my friend : ))"
"@Victorian Fantansy... i know that those kind of list are sad ones but it make us remembered some great souvenirs from them plus those kind of list make us discovered when some of our favorite stars "
"I'm very surprise that Predator Ii is rated 6.2 by imbd... that's very overrated and i think he deserves a 4.5 : )"
"Streetfighter was a real bad one and i prefer the 2nd Lara Croft the 1st one didn't work for me. my favorites would be Silent Hill / Prince Of Persia & Mortal Kombat. : )"
"@ jo-jac ... me too Fire is my #1 from Jimi after it's Foxey Lady at #2 and All Along The Watchtower at #3. i've never heard of Bodycount's version of Hey Joe... i will check that my friend : ))))"
"He was the greatest of the 60's and surely one of the most clever fighter of all times."
"@ ChihuahuaDaddy... i think almost everyone would like to travel in the past like the 30's or 60's.... it would be so cool. : ))"
"I couldn't go there Isabella.... i was caught in the Big Wonder Wheel at Coney Islands with Miley Cirus. :D"
"He's not really the greatest of all time but he was one of the greatest of his era 1960-1978... R.I.P. : )"
"@ steven2185 .. yes! it's a cool idea plus you can do many list on that subject because there's so many beautiful ladies that we want in our bed. : )"
"Wolverine (War) Storm (Famine) Deadpool (death) Rogue (Pestilence)"
"@ ChihuahuaDaddy ...Thanx Dad : )) ... at least it's interesting and not bad :D"