"@ Jo-Jac... you're perfectly right my friend Blade II was underrated by many viewers and i can't really understand why because it's really a great film. : )"
"I would not say dramatic for some of them... i would say ... : o"
"That album from Guns as almost 10 good songs and 4 major hit's i'm sure you will realize why they sold 30 million albums when you'll listen to it : ))"
"@ Jordan... It's one of the greatest original thriller from the master of suspense. can you believe that in 10 years he released 4 movies rated 1 for masterpiece The Rear Window (1954) Vertigo (1958) "
"I like to watched the old t.v. series like Twilight Zone or Alfred Hitchcock present (1955-1962) because there's so many popular actors who appeared in those series like William Shatner (1960) Cliff R"
"I'm surpise that you've never listen to the legendary Appetite For Destruction album and i'm quite sure you will like the song Lazarus on David Bowie's last album : ))"
"You can add me on this list if you want too it's so enjoyable to see from where our friends are coming from. : )"
"Face Kate U Hayden P Scarlet J Breast Kate U Salma H Scarlett J Buns Jennifer L Kim K Blake L Legs Jennifer L Blake L Hayden P Most Sexy Jennifer L Kim K Scarlett J New G Catalina Otalvaro Caitl"
"Xenia Onatopp from Goldeneye (1995) would be perfect for your list. : )"
"The girl at the top she knows how to suck a lollipop... that must be Traci Lords :D"
"@ Jordan... you're right my friend and 2006 was even better with 3 great animated 3D movies and some great movies in many different categorie. : )))"
"Wow! You bought a lot blu ray in a short lap of time... Great collection"
"@AnaJJ... his voice and music are great and he released back to back during the 80's and early 90's some of the best albums of that era. : ))))))"
"Hulk (2003) and Superman Return (2006) are rated 3 for Very Good by the Film Industry but at imbd it's another story it's like if the voters only see the bad things in a movie and don't see the great "
"@irishblue... thanx... it's like a time warp in the past : )"
"I want Fall Out 4 it's my favorite game series with GTA and AC Black Flag is awesome my friend. i've got a couple of great PS4 games but i'm only starting to buy some... Great games my friend : ) "
"I still have my Golden Eye OO7 N64 game it was my fav game in the mid 90's and it was also the first really great shooter with some awesome mission : )"
"I'm very surprise that you didn't include Sergio Leone : )"
"I didn't see any of those movies... i think i've got start watching more movies : ) great work my from friend : )"
"You're right my friend in those days it was like creating a piece of art with your own hands instead of doing it on a powerful computer. : )"