"Yes ! Michelle will be ranked soon rocky she deserves to be here but sorry playboy Rochelle can't be on this list for now but if someday i extended this list to 300 she could be ranked in the 200 or s"
"@ Jamie M / Agent Kermit... i couldn't included you buddy, you're my friend since almost the beginning. : )"
"@ imanshole... i'm not out yet buddy but this site is not amazing like in the past, without comments at the end of the list it's less fun. if i did so many tribute list for my friends it was for thos"
"@ Hennÿ ... thanx my dear friend : ) me i don't feel like carrying a burden just because of all those changement but when you check some of my older list who as about 30 comments at the end of only "
"@ gj2014... You're right my friend and the only way to promote those list it's by sending some google links to hope to get on the front page at least 1 time but not on friday night everybody is partyi"
"In 2012 a great normal (without sexy girls) list who'd had get 25 to 30 votes in less than a month but today it's 10 to 15 with some luck. : )"
"Today in 2016 almost nobody are writing some comments at the of the list plus even if you're creating some great list you have to buy your votes by voting extensively for others to have some success w"
"I hope that my love for this site will come back my friend. : )"
"I will include it with the list i've send you on your comment collumn 2 days ago : )"
"@ Aira ... A Fish Called Wanda is crazy comedy that you will like my friend... thanx Aira : )"
"Awesome list my friend... i'm happy that your creating some new list, i tought you had retired from makin some. : )"
"Nice list buddy... with her new nose she's not the same. : )"
"The first one gaved me some creeps but not like the great spanish one Les Révoltés De L'An 2000 (1976) who gaved some chills down the spine as a teenager. : )"
"I owned the first with Alyssa, Jaimie and Drew : )"
"I've been missing those old funny actors like Rodney, Jim Varney,John Candy and of course the legendary Benny Hill : )"
"In the Pelican Brief she was outstanding : )"
"Leo was at his best in The Aviator, The Revenant, Shutter Island and Blood Diamond for me. : )"
"Samuel was at his best in Pulp Fiction, Jacky Brown and Django Unchained : )"
"Monica it's a sex-symbol and Isabelle Adjani it's a slim cuty... Monica by 2000 miles : )"
"I've got some songs from every albums naturally and i have 22 of them on cd or vinyl... some of the best albums of all times are here buddy but i'm surprised that Back In Black, Blackout,Pyromania,And"
"For me it's Eastern Promises my fav but in his horror era it's The Fly and Scanners : )"