"Unfortunatly i was not there... I was in a Karaoke Bar singing with you Isabella and dancing on the sound of a Polka. :D"
"Wide and nice collection but me I prefer games on blu ray disc... i hope your PC won't crashed with all your games in it. : )"
"It was tough to create this one, i had almost 35 songs at first. I had 3 songs of No More Tears, 4 songs of Blood Sugar Sex Magic, 3 songs of Nevermind, and 4 songs of The Black Album at the beginning"
"You're right for many of them but you're wrong for many others too."
"the same thing for me my friend, he's one of the greatest french star of the past 25 years. : )"
"@ Monstermaster... i like it too, it's surely not a great movie but it's a enterttaining one and it's very memorable. : ))"
"Nice Kat... and some says that they don't know what to do in their spare times. : ))"
"I hope you won't fell asleep when you'll watched Meet Joe Black :D"
":D... Definitely Kerry King who's was a headbanging machine in the 80's and i don't even remember Ian with some hair because i think he didn't had some when i saw him live the first time but him not s"
"For my part i was not very amazed by Pantera's Cowboys From Hell album when it was released in 1990, i only like one song from that one but Vulgar Display Of Power impress me but unfortunatly it's the"
":D ... Oups ! sorry ! sometimes i work with 3 different windows... i know that you're not Tim the Bad Duck :D"
"Interesting selection Jaimie, many of those songs are in my top 10 favorite : )"
"Sara Jean... Oups ! i thought i was at Dark Warrior's Beach Party :D [img id=11929489 width=600full]"
"@ Kenzie... Only a lot my friend... let's say a ton :D Scarface & Goodfellas are some of the most popular but there's many other who are great like them. : ))"
"He was one of my favorite comedian of the 70's and 80's. him and Richard Pryor were a memorable team during that era. ; (("
"1-Olga Kurylenko 2-Olivia Wilde 3-Sophie Marceau 4-Erika Eleniak 5-Michele Pfeiffer 5-Alyssa Milano 5-Chandra West ( choose your favorite in the last 3 )"
"Unfortunately Waiting For A Girl Like You and I Love Rock N Roll are some 1981 songs and Here I Go Again is from 1987 oups ... but they are some great songs : ))"
"Old brother Joe as some weird choice for a biker ... i don't see Photograph from Def Leppard or Cum On Feel The Noise from Quiet Riot or Sharp Dress Man from ZZ Top : )"
"Interesting choice Anna but it seems that it's more the choices of others then yours : ) ... i'm surprise that Fade To Black from Metallica is not here :o"